FC GLEISDORF 09 Heute Termine / Spiele
Wochenvorschau
Uhr


,
  Tg.  Datum Zeit Titel Spielbeginn H-Kabine G-Kabine Platz/Halle Beschreibung
  Mo 22.04.2019 16:00 Training U8 Individual Kabine 06 - Kunstrasenplatz
      16:30 Training U9 Kabine 06 - -
      16:45 Training U11 Kabine 06 - -
      16:45 Training U13B Kabine 05 - -
      16:45 Training U14 Kabine 01 - -
      16:45 Training U13A Kabine 05 - PLATZ 3
      17:30 Training U10 Kabine 02 - PLATZ 4
      18:30 Training U15 Kabine 01 - -
      18:30 Training KM I Kabine 03 - PLATZ 3
      18:30 Training KM II Kabine 04 - PLATZ 3
      18:30 Training U17 Kabine 06 - -
  Di 23.04.2019 16:30 Training U7 Kabine 06 - -
      16:45 Training U11 Kabine 06 - -
      16:45 Training U13B Kabine 05 - -
      16:45 Training U13A Kabine 05 - PLATZ 3
      16:45 Training U8 Individual Kabine 06 - -
      16:45 Training U14 Kabine 01 - -
      17:30 Training U10 Kabine 02 - PLATZ 4
      18:30 Training KM I Kabine 03 - PLATZ 3
      18:30 Training KM II Kabine 04 - PLATZ 3
  Mi 24.04.2019 16:30 Training U9 Kabine 06 - -
      17:00 Stützpunkttraining Fussballschule Raffl Kabine 05 - -
      18:00 Meisterschaftsspiel U14 : Fürstenfeld Kabine 01 G-Kabine 06 PLATZ 1
      18:30 Training U15 Kabine 01 - -
      18:30 Training U17 Kabine 06 - -
      18:30 Schiedsrichter Gebiet Ost Kabine 05 - -
  Do 25.04.2019 16:00 Training U8 Kabine 06 - -
      16:30 Training U7 Kabine 06 - -
      16:45 Training U11 Kabine 06 - -
      16:45 Training U13B Kabine 05 - -
      16:45 Training U14 Kabine 01 - -
      16:45 Training U13A Kabine 05 - PLATZ 3
      17:30 Training U10 Kabine 02 - PLATZ 4
      18:30 Training KM I Kabine 03 - PLATZ 3
      18:30 Training KM II Kabine 04 - PLATZ 3
  Fr 26.04.2019 15:00 Training U8 Kabine 06 - -
      17:00 Training U17 Kabine 01 - -
      17:00 Training KM II Kabine 04 - -
      17:00 Meisterschaftsspiel U13B : Allerheiligen Kabine 02 G-Kabine 05 PLATZ 3
      17:00 Training U15 Kabine 01 - PLATZ 3
      19:00 Meisterschaftsspiel KM I : DSC Kabine 03 G-Kabine 06 PLATZ 1
  Sa 27.04.2019 10:00 Turnier U9 Kabine 01 G-Kabine 04 -
Gästekabinen 4,5 und 6
      14:00 Meisterschaftsspiel U13 Youngsters : SG/Mühldorf/Feldbach Kabine 03 G-Kabine 05 PLATZ 1
      16:00 Meisterschaftsspiel KM II : Fehring Kabine 04 G-Kabine 06 PLATZ 1
      18:00 Meisterschaftsspiel U17 : St.Anna Kabine 03 G-Kabine 05 PLATZ 1
  Mo 29.04.2019 16:00 Training U8 Individual Kabine 06 - Kunstrasenplatz
      16:30 Training U9 Kabine 06 - -
      16:45 Training U11 Kabine 06 - -
      16:45 Training U13A Kabine 05 - PLATZ 3
      16:45 Training U14 Kabine 01 - -

ITSDONE West ITSDONE Services GmbH. City Tower 2/17.OG - 8200 Gleisdorf, Weizer Straße 14 - Tel.: +43 31 12 84 00-0 - office-sued@itsdone.at